אורחי קופרו לאורך השנים

AUSTRALIA

Mark Atkin, SBS
Jane Roscoe, SBS
 

AUSTRIA

Alfred Grinschgl, RTR
Barbara Franzen, Division ll: Arts and Culture, The Austrian Federal Chancellery
Barbara Pichler, Diagonale - Festival of Austrian Films
Barbara Weissenbeck, Filmwerkstatt Wien

Christoph Guggenberger, ORF
Claudia Neuhauser, ORF
Claudia Wohlgenannt, Plan C Film
Doris Kittler, Director
Ebba Sinzinger, WILDart FILM
Franz Grabner, ORF
Gerald Benesch, Filmwerkstatt Wien
Johannes Rosenberger, Navigator Film
Katharina Rohrer, Greenkat Productions
Kurt Stocker, DOR Film Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H
Michael Pfeifenberger, Plan C Fil
Michael Seeber, Golden Girls Filmproduktion
Peter Schernhuber, Diagonale film festival
Ralph Wieser, Mischief Films 
Roland Teichmann, Austrian Film Institute 
Ruth Beckermann, Ruth Beckermann Filmproduktion
Sharon Nuni, ORF
Susanne Gugenberger, Autlook Filmsales 
Zora Bachmann,This Human World 
 

BELGIUM

Claire Colart, RTBF
Charles Leguebe, RTBF
Eric Goossens, Walk the Dog
Domenico La Porta, Wallimage
Isabelle Truc, Iota Productions 
Paul Pauwels, EDN
Paul Pauwels, Periscope, VRT 
Philippe Van Meerbeeck, VRT 
 

BRAZIL

Ana Carolina Lima de Oliveira, GLOBOSAT Programadora
Jose Zimmerman, TV Brazil

 

CANADA

W. Paterson Ferns, Ferns Productions
Alon Kol, Transfixed
Amanda Handy, Nomad Films
Amit Breuer, Amythos Media
Andra Sheffer, Bell Broadcast and New Media Fund
Ari A. Cohen, Rotating Planet Company
Bill Spahic, Real to Reel Productions Inc.
Bruce Cowley, CBC
Danae Eilon
Dorota Lech, HotDocs
Ed Barreveld, Storyline Entertainment Inc
Elizabeth Radshaw, Hot Docs
Eve Kinizo, Kinizone/Eve Kinizo Films
Francine Zuckerman, Z films Inc.
Ina Fichman, Intuitive Pictures 
Ira Levy, Breakthrough Entertainment
James Weyman, OMDC 
Jean Pelletier, Société Radio-Canada / CBC 
Julia Morgan, Storyline Prosuctions
Julia Rosenberg, January Films Ltd.
Karen Thorne-Stone, Ontario Media Development Corporation, OMDC
Kim Gibson, OMDC
Lalita Krishna, INSYNC Media
Laurie Gordon, Musivision Logo Films
Marie Natanson, CBC 
Mark Johnston, Nomad Films
Mark Prasuhn, Zoomer Media, Television Division 
Maryse Rouillard, Filmoption International
Michael Burns, The Documentary Channel 
Mike Robbins, Helios
Patricia Phillips, Alliance Atlantic 
Paul Cadieux, Megafun Productions Inc
Peter Raymont, White Pine Pictures
Ric Esther Bienstock, Associated Producers Ltd.
Rudy Buttignol, Knowledge Network 
Sarah L. Whitehouse, The Documentary Channel 
Sheila de La Varend, TELEFILM, Canada/Europe 
Simcha Jacobovici,Associated Producers Ltd. 
Stuart Clarfield, The Mission Media Company
Tamas Wormser, Artesian Films 
Tom Perlmutter, National Film Board
Valerie Creighton, Canada Media Fund
 

CZECH REPUBLIC

Hana Rezková, Institute of Documentary Film
Marketa Stinglova, Czech Television
Natalia Arshavskaya, Current Time TV
 

DENMARK

Cecilia Lidin, EDN
Hanne Lindemann, DR, DR1, DR2
Kim Christiansen, DRTV 
Klara Grunning-Harris, Danish Film Institute
Leena Pasanen, EDN 
Mette Hoffmann Meyer, The Why 
Soren Klovborg, DR1
Stine Preem, DRTV 
Tue Steen Muller, EDN

 

FINLAND

Erkko Lyytinen, YLE
Iikka Vehkalahti, YLE TV2
Leena Pasanen, YLE Theema 

 

FRANCE

Alec Herrmann, ARTE
Alex Szalat, ARTE
Alain Johnson, Planete

Ali Delici, ARTE

Adam Leiboviz, 13 Productions 
Anne Grange, Chaz Productions
Anne Grolleron, ARTE 
Ann Julienne, France Télévisions 
Ann Labro, Phares et Balises
Annick Jakobowicz, France Télévisions 
Audrey Gordon, Editions Art Vidéo 
Carlos Pinsky, Morgane Production 
Caroline Behar, France Television 
Catherine Le Clef, Cat&Docs
Chantal Fischer,PRIMI-PACA Region 
Christoph Jorg, Pumpernickel Films
Christiane Camdessus, Algeria Productions
Dr. Claudia Bucher, ARTE G.E.I.E
Cyrille Perez, Treize au Sud 
Dana Hastier, France 3

David Amiel, FranceTélévisions

Delphine Busnel, Monkey Bay Productions 
Dora Benousilio, Films de L`Arlequin
Emmanuel Leconte, Doc En Stock
Emmanuelle Dugne, Phares et Balises, 
Elizabete Couturier, FRANCE 3 
Francoise Gazio, Ideale Audience 
François Lioret, FIPA

Gabrielle Babin Gugenheim, ARTE
Gabriel Turkieh Altomedia
Hélène Colombié, Films De Force Majeure
Hervé Cauchy, France Ô
Jean Bigot, Rouge Production

Julien Menanteau, Director

Lauren Grall, FIPA
Laurence Uebersfeld, LuFilms
Luc-Martin Gousset, Point de Jour 
Madeleine Avramoussis, ARTE G.E.I.E. Thema 
Marianne Levy-Leblond, ARTE
Mary Byrne, Maydia Production 
Margarita Seguy, F-for-FILM 

Maud Huynh, Gloria Films

Michel Badinter, Planête
Patrick Jucaud-Zuchowicki, Remakes Market, Discop, Basic Lead 
Paul Saadoun, PRIMI
Paul Saadoun, Seconde Vague productions
Peter Gottschalk, ARTE G.E.I.E. 
Philippe de Bourbon, Canal+ International
Ray Meirovitz, EZ FILMS
Renaud Allilaire, France 4
Roland Sicsic, Maydia Production 
Sabine Cuinet, MonkeyBay Productions 
Sabine Lange, ARTE G.E.I.E
Serge Gordey, Algeria Productions 
Sophie Chegaray, France 5
Stéphanie Hunt, Planête 
Stéphanie Lamorée, Director
Stéphanie Rondard, PRIMI
Susanna Lotz, ARTE New Media 
Sylvie Brenet, Films D’ici
Sylvie Jezequel, ARTE
Sylvie Blum, INA
Thierry Aflalou, Comic Strip Production
Thomas Micoulet, Hautlesmains Productions
Valérie Dupin, Les Productions du Lagon
Virginie Guibbaud, Producer
Voyelle Acker, France Television

 

GERMANY

Alice Agneskirchner, Beetz filmproduktion
Andrea Schramm, Schramm Matthes Film

Ann Carolin Renninger, ZERO One Film
Anna Sassoun, Avanga Filmproduktion
Arno TrümperArno Trümper Medienproduktion
Barbara Biemann, NDR 
Björn Jensen, Ginger Foot Films / AGDOC
Carl Ludwig Rettinger Lichtblick Film
Christian Beetz, Gerbruder Beetz Filmproduktions
Cristiane Hinz, WR
Christian Drewing , Eikon Sud West
Christine Hille, DOK Leipzig Industry
Dagmar Jacobson, Alias film und sprachtransfer

Dagmar Mielke, RBB

Dennis Wells, Taglicht Media
Dierk Schaaf, WDR
Elvira Lind, Spiegel TV 
Esther Schapira, Hessischer Rundfunk
Erik Winker, HUPE Film 
Dr. Evelyn Schels, Director
Felix KriegsheimBoekamp & Kriegshiem GmbH
Frank Gerdes, EuroArts Music
Gerhard SchickFilm und Kontext
Golli Marboe, Makido Film GmbH
Gregor Sreiber, Inselfilm Produktion
Hans Wolfgang Pausch, Context TV
Hans Robert Eisenhauer, Ventana-Film
Hans Stefan Heyne, GMBH 
Harriet Davies, Gizmo
Heino Deckert, MA.JA 
Holger Preusse, Fernsehbuero
Hubert Von Spreti, BR
Idit SametFilmtank
Iris Haschek, Makido Film gmbh

Jana Matthes,Schramm Matthes Film

Jonas NiewiandaFlorianfilm GmbH
Julia CöllenFilmtank GmbH
Julia Eksner, StreetGriot Media Education
Jürgen Kleinig, Alte Celluloid Fabrik
Jutta Krug, WDR
Kai Henkel, SWR
Karin Jurschick, Bildersturm Filmproduktion GmbH
Kathrin Bronnert, NDR/ARTE
Dr. Katja Wildermuth, MDR 
Dr. Teresa Hoefert de Turegano, Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg 
Katherine Brinkmann, ZDF/ ARTE
Marco Williams, HELDENFILM

Maria Wischnewski, Koberstein Film

Martin Pieper, ZDF
Martina Zöllner, SWR 
Michael Bogar, Perfect Shot Films

Milena Seyberth, ZDF

Monika Mack, Bildersturm Filmproduktion GmbH
Paul Zischler, Zischlermann filmproduktion GmbH
Patricia Schlesinger, ARD/NDR 
Reinhardt Beetz, Gebrueder Beetz Filmproduktion
Rieke BrendelFlorianfilm GmbH
Robert Cibis, OVALfilm Koln GmbH
Sabine Bubeck-Paaz, ZDF/ARTE
Sabine Rollberg WDR/ARTE
Simone Baumann, Saxonia Entertainment
Simone Reuter, SWR
Sonia OttoINDI FILM GmbH
Sonja Scheider, BR

Sonja Heinen, World Cinema Fund Berlinale 
Sorin Manu, Evolution Art & Film
Stefan Kloos, Rise and Shine World Sales UG

Stefano Strocchi, Boekamp & Kriegshiem GmbH
Stephanie Lang, MFG Medien Film Fund 
Tanja Georgieva, Das Filmkollektiv
Tassilo Aschauer, ZERO One Film
Thomas Kufus, ZERO One Film
Tina Leeb, Alte Celluloid Fabrik
Uli Seis, Ulrich Seis Mediengestaltung
Volker Heise, ZERO One Film
Wolfgang Landgraeber, WDR

 

GREECE

Chronis Pechlivanidis, Onos Productions 
Irene Gavala-Chardalia, ERT S.A 
Kostas Spiropoulos, ERT S.A 

Kyveli Short, Anemon Productions
Olga Abazoglou, Cyclope Productions


 

HUNGARY

Andrăs Muhi Infog Studio
Klára Barabás, MTVA

Klara Trencsenyi, Éclipse Film Ltd

ITALY

Agnese Fontana, Doc/It
Annamaria Catricalà, RAI – Radiotelevisione Italiana
Gioia Avvantaggiato, GAEA, Italian Doc Screenings
Lorenzo Hendel, RAI – Radiotelevisione Italiana
Luca Macciocca, Rai Sat
Stefano Tealdi, Stefilm
Sveva Filippani Ronconi, WildMedia
 

JAPAN

Ryota Kotani, NHK 
 

KOREA

Kenny Kihyung Bae, Korean Broadcasting System 
 

NORWAY

Christian Falch, GAMMAGLIMT AS / FACTION FILM AS
Silje Burgin-Borch, Filimo Film AS
Torstein Parelius, GAMMAGLIMT AS / FACTION FILM AS
 

THE NETHERLANDS

Adriek van Nieuwenhuyzen, IDFA 
Annemiek van der Zanden, NPS Documentaries, 
Annette Betsalel, Jewish Broadcaster
Barbara Truyen, VPRO 
Bert Janssens, H.B.F. 
Carmen Cobos, Cobos Films 
Christof van Basten Batenburg, IKON, 
Dr. Margje M.A. de Koning, IKON, 
Eddy Appels, Jewish Broadcaster
Frank Peijnenburg, NPS 
Frank William, The Netherlands Muslims Omroep, 
Joan Morselt, VPRO
Karin Van Coeverden, Jewish Broadcaster 
Kees Ryninks, CinemaNet Europe 
Lievnath Faber, FilmIsReal 
Dr. Margje M.A. de Koning, IKON 
Marijke Rawie, ExpertDocs
Matthijs Wouter Knol, IDFA 
Nathalie Windhorst, VPRO
Yaniv Wolf, Submarine

 

POLAND

Aleksandra Biernacka, TVP2
Agnieszk Traczewska Franaszek Large Film Studio
Andrzei Titkow Film Studio MTM
Andrzej Maleszka, Director and Author
Anna Wereda, Studio Besta
Babara Pawlowska, TVP 
Daniel Strehlau, Warsaw Jewish Film Festival 
Ewa Malcuzynska-Wonja,TVP
Ewa Zukwska ZK StudioBarbara Urszula, Lawska Studio Filmowe Kronika
Ignacy Szczepański WirFilm Studio 
Jacek Petrycki, Cinematographer
Katarzyna Mazurkiewicz, Polish Film Institute
Konrad Szolajski ZK StudioKamil Dobrosielski Studio Filmowe Kronika
Łukasz Czajka, Studio Besta
Maciej Karpinski, Polish Film Institute 
Mateusz Werner, Adama Mickiewicza Instytut, Wojciech Szczudlo, Kalejdoskop ProductionsKamila Janczyk Follow Me Film Production
 

PORTUGAL

Camilo Azevedo, RTP

 

QATAR

Bilaal Hoosein, Al Jazeera English Channel 

Giles Trendle, Al Jazeera English 
 

Russia

Grigory Libergal, Moscow International Film Festival & Acquisition advisor for 24_DOC channel
 

SPAIN

Gimena Arensburg, Chello Multicanal
Guillermo Farre, Odisea 
Joan Salvat Saladrigas, TV3 Televisió de Catalunya 
Maria Pilar Canales, Canal+
Muntsa Tarrés, TV3 Televisió de Catalunya
Roberto Blatt, Odisea Multicanal
Sergio Doladé, MEDIMED
 

SWEDEN

Axel Arnö, SVT – Sveriges Television 
Asa Pabron, SBS Radio 
Klara Grunning, Swedish Film Institute
Ninnie Kuller, UR 
Staffan Julen, Overcoat AB
Susanne Folkesson, UR
 

SWITZERLAND

Ananda Scepka, Human Rights Film Festival Lugano
Esther van Messel, First Hand Films World Sales
Gitte Hansen, First Hand Films World Sales
Gaspard Lamunière, RTS 
Luciano Barisone, Vision du Reel 

 

TAIWAN / CHINA

Ruby Chen, CNEX

 

TURKEY

Kerime Senyucel, TRT
Filiz Zengin, 24TV 
 

USA

Alice Apley, DER Documentary Education Resources 
Andrew Ingall, Kroll Fund for Jewish Documentary Film
Cara Mertes, Sundance Institute and Fund
Christian J. Vesper, Sundance Channel 
Christopher White, American Documentary, POV
Claire Aguilar, ITVS 
Cynthia Kane, Sundance Channel 
Cynthia López, American Documentary POV 
Cynthia A. Fenneman, American Public Television 
Daphne Lora, Tribeca Film Institute
Diane Weyermann, Soros Documentary Fund 
Ingrid Kopp, Tribeca Film Institute
Jason Spingarn-Koff, OP-Docs - New York Times
Julie Anderson, Thirteen WYNET
Kelsey Koenig, Impact Partner

Lisa Chanoff, Catapult Film Fund
Lorraine Hess, LinkTV - KCET
Milton Tabbot, IFP-Independent Filmmaker Project
Nancy Schwartzman, Foundation for Jewish Culture 
Opeyami Olukemi, Tribeca Film Institute
Paola Freccero Sundance Channel 
Peggy Weil, Tribeca Film Institute
Ryan Harrington, Tribeca Film Festival
Sarah Masters, Hartley Film Foundation
Zvi Dor-Ner, WGBH Boston 
 

UK

Aaqil Ahmed, BBC
Adam Dawtrey, Yellow Card Films
Adam Gee, Channel 4
Andre Singer, Spring Films Limited
Ben Lewis, Ben Lewis Television Ltd 
Bettina Walter, Ben Lewis Television Ltd 
Charlie Phillips, Sheffield Doc/Fest
Charlotte Arden, Gizmo Films
Carlotta Mastrojanni, Combread Films
Flora Gregory, al-Jazeera English
Greg Sanderson, BBC4 Storyville
Hilary Durman, Redbird Productions
James Dean, Yellow Card Films
Jo Clinton-Davis, ITV
Jo Lapping, BBC4 Storyville 
Lisa Morgenthau, Gimzo
Nick Fraser, BBC4 Storyville 
Nikki Parrot, Tigerlily Films 
Martin Davidson, BBC 
Oliver Harbottle, Dogwoof
Paul Gibbes, Al Jazeera International 
Peter Dunphy, Gizmo Films
Ray Bruce, CTVC 
Sandra Whipham, BRITDOC
Sean McAllister, Tenfoot Films Ltd
Sheryl Crown, The Documentary Company
Simon Chinn, Red Box Films
Simon Nasht, Real Pictures 
Steven Seidenberg, De-Café Productions 
Tijana Djukic, Taskovski Films
Tom Roberts, October Films

נגישות